• AAN_6087_Original
  • AAN_6094_Original
  • AAN_6095_Original
  • AAN_6092_Original
  • AAN_6085_Original
1

5015 : Black & Gold Block Printed Cotton Anarkali With Cotton Chudidar Pants.

Regular price
RM 130.00
Sale price
RM 130.00
Regular price
RM 0.00
Worldwide shipping | YUVA®
Worldwide shipping
Secure payments | YUVA®
Secure payments
Authentic products | YUVA®
Authentic products
MODEL WEARING SIZE M
  
D2022-UPDATED : KID'S CHUDIDAR ANARKALI MEASUREMENT CHART (INCHES)







TOPSS (4-5)M (6-7)L (8-9)XL (10-11)XXL (12-13)3XL (14-15)
SHOULDER (A)111111.51212.513
BUST (B)283032343638
CHEST LENGTH (C)101111121212.5
ARM HOLE (D)141515161718
SLEEVE LENGTH (E)121212.51313.514
FULL LENGTH (F)313335373941
WAIST (G)282930313436







PANTS





GUTTER  (H)171819202122
GUTTER STRETCHED (H)283032343638
PANT HOLE (J)10101111.51212
LENGTH (K)353637383940

MODEL WEARING SIZE M

A761ABDE-71C4-48C9-BA48-0134B5A3CA26