• AAN_3261_Original-1697720238379
  • AAN_3263_Original-1697720238389
  • AAN_3264_Original-1697720238398
  • AAN_3266_Original-1697720238406
  • AAN_3267_Original-1697720238416
1

5020 : Orange Gold Block Printed Super-Flare Cotton Anarkali With Cotton 3/4 Pants.

Regular price
RM 75.00
Sale price
RM 75.00
Regular price
RM 150.00
Worldwide shipping | YUVA®
Worldwide shipping
Secure payments | YUVA®
Secure payments
Authentic products | YUVA®
Authentic products

MODEL WEARING SIZE L

SIZE XXL COMES WITHOUT PANTS

D2023 : KID'S CHUDIDAR ANARKALI MEASUREMENT CHART (INCHES)

 
TOPSS (3-4)M (5-6)L (7-8)XL (9-10)XXL (11-12)
SHOULDER (A)1010111112
BUST (B)2628303234
CHEST LENGTH (C)1011111212
ARM HOLE (D)1212141415
SLEEVE LENGTH (E)1315161719
FULL LENGTH (F)2932353841
HEMLINE FLARE94104114124134






PANTSSMLXLXXL
GUTTER  (H)1921222324
GUTTER STRETCHED (H)2426283032
PANT HOLE (J)8999.59.5
LENGTH (K)2022242630