• AAN_6178_Original
  • AAN_6184_Original
  • AAN_6185_Original
  • AAN_6181_Original
  • AAN_6176_Original
1

5016 : Denim Blue & Gold Block Printed Cotton Anarkali With Cotton Chudidar Pants.

Regular price
RM 130.00
Sale price
RM 130.00
Regular price
RM 0.00
Worldwide shipping | YUVA®
Worldwide shipping
Secure payments | YUVA®
Secure payments
Authentic products | YUVA®
Authentic products
MODEL WEARING SIZE M
  
D2022-UPDATED : KID'S CHUDIDAR ANARKALI MEASUREMENT CHART (INCHES)







TOPSS (4-5)M (6-7)L (8-9)XL (10-11)XXL (12-13)3XL (14-15)
SHOULDER (A)111111.51212.513
BUST (B)283032343638
CHEST LENGTH (C)101111121212.5
ARM HOLE (D)141515161718
SLEEVE LENGTH (E)121212.51313.514
FULL LENGTH (F)313335373941
WAIST (G)282930313436







PANTS





GUTTER  (H)171819202122
GUTTER STRETCHED (H)283032343638
PANT HOLE (J)10101111.51212
LENGTH (K)353637383940


A761ABDE-71C4-48C9-BA48-0134B5A3CA26